Loading...
Missing Alumni2020-03-30T20:45:22-04:00

A considerable number of CSC alumni have changed their email addresses since the last global conference in 2007.

Can you help update contact information for any of these alumni who are currently “missing” so they can get news about the 11th Commonwealth Study Conference in 2022?

Please send any updates to info@csccanada.org.

Aden2020-03-29T22:06:11-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. Matechatest Lioneltest 2015
Anguilla2020-03-29T21:52:37-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. Connor Thelsen Lanston 2011
Antigua2020-03-29T21:56:25-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mrs. CAMPBELL Verna Arlene 1986
Mr. Rawlins Marlon 2011
Australia2020-04-10T21:44:07-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Hon. MACPHEE A.O. Ian 1974
Hon. MACPHEE A.O. Ian 1974
Mr TURBET Kenneth 1974
Con Turbet Ken 1974
Mr Beaton Alan 1974
Mr Dispain Malcolm 1974
Mr Marshall Roger 1974
Mr Hedding A 1974
Dr Bennett Clive 1974
Ms Gibbons Maureen 1974
Mr Melksham E (John) 1974
Mr Mottershead Roland 1974
Mr Pascoe Cedric 1974
Mr. Cogan Brian 1980
Mr Wright Doug 1980
Mr Abey Tim 1980
Mr Styles Trevor 1980
Ms THOMPSON Gay 1980
Mr. HINGLEY AM Leonard 1980
Mr Best Edward (Ted) 1980
Mr Durham Barry 1980
Mr Harvey Chris 1980
Mr. Mcardle Chris 1980
Mr McBroom Ian 1980
Mr Newbold Lyle 1980
Mr Norman Robert 1980
Mr Pemberton Michael 1980
Mr. BEST Ted 1980
Dr. Galton-Fenzi
MPH FAFOM FAFPHM
Brian 1986
Professor Waters Brent 1986
Dr Palethorpe Colin 1986
Smart David 1986
Mr Kells Geoffrey 1986
Rev Godfrey Ken 1986
Dr Griffin John 1986
Mr Goddard Ian 1986
Ms Mellish Elizabeth 1986
Mr Harrison John 1986
Mr Vines John 1986
Mr Dedden Keith 1986
Mr Marriott Robert 1986
Mr Deane Norman 1986
Dr Tweddle Neil 1986
Mr Jones John 1986
Mr Bearsley Peter 1986
Mr Carson Peter 1986
Mr Trott Richard 1986
Mr. CAMPBELL Robert 1986
Mr Dowell Ronald 1986
Mr. Dowell Ron 1986
Mr Freund Peter 1986
Mr Lawrence Roy 1986
Mr Fussell Robert (Bob) 1986
Dr Sexton Roger 1986
Mr Smith Graeme 1986
Johnston Brian 1986
Mr Eames Brendan 1986
Mr Annells Robert (Bob) 1986
Grey Ian 1986
Mr. FUSSELL Robert 1986
Mr Crew John 1986
Ms Spiller Joan 1986
Ms. NEWBY Helga 1986
Dr Pritchard Douglas 1986
Dr. LOW Angeline 1986
Mr Scott Brian 1986
Macdonald Alastair 1986
Mr Bailey Roger 1986
Mr Barker Raymond 1986
Ms Boyce Margaret 1986
Mr Burge Russell 1986
Mr Burns Desmond 1986
Mr Coleman Maurie 1986
Connoly J 1986
Sir Cowen Zelman 1986
Ms Douglas Mary 1986
Ms Ferguson Jill 1986
Mr Fernandez Douglas 1986
Mr Footner Pryme 1986
Ms Gillett Mary 1986
Mr Groeneveld Oscar 1986
Mr Hawkins Bryce 1986
Mr Henderson Jeremy 1986
Mr Hennessy Geoff 1986
Hodges Colin 1986
Mr Jones Stuart 1986
Mr Kumar Robert 1986
Mr Lehner Michael 1986
Mr Lewis Gregory 1986
Mr Linney John 1986
Mr McCarthy Brendan 1986
The Hon McHugh Jeannette 1986
Mr McKenzie David 1986
Mr Muir Laurie 1986
Dr Osborne Larry 1986
Mr Pahlow Ted 1986
Mr Paxton Ian 1986
Mr Roffey James 1986
Mr Rule Michael 1986
Schmidt Helmut (Bert) 1986
Hon. TAYLOR B.A. A.M. Don 1986
Mr Tennant Trevor 1986
Ms McCormack Wendy 1986
Mr. ANNELLS Bob 1986
Mr. HOPKINS W.P. (Bill) 1986
Dr. KELLY John 1986
Mr. NELSON Harold 1986
Mr. SMITH Vince 1986
Ms Lewis Kerry 1992
Ms Hellicar Meredith 1992
Mr McDonald Graham 1992
Mr Sams Peter 1992
Mr Molesworth Simon 1992
Rowlands Allison 1992
Mr North Anthony 1992
Mr Powell Desmond 1992
Ms Thomson Patricia 1992
Ms Moroz Rosie 1992
Ms Webster Heather 1992
Ms Mahony Andrea 1998
Ms Mahony Andrea 1998
The Hon Costa Michael 1998
Ms Ridout Heather 1998
Mr Birman Jonathan 1998
Mr Butler Mark 1998
Mr Pugh Clive 1998
Mr Fyffe Andrew 2003
Mr Fyffe Andrew 2003
Russell David 2003
Ms Rush Frances 2003
Mr Steinfort Chris 2003
Mrs Muir Sonia 2003
Ms. MITHEN Joanne 2003
Ms Campbell Nicole 2003
Ms Coutts Gillian 2003
Mr Wright George 2003
Dr ORourke Maureen 2003
Mr Satchwell Ian 2003
Ms Brockington Jane 2003
Ms Mithen Jo 2003
Mr Glass Justin 2003
Ms Cleary Cate 2003
Ms Corbett Lea 2003
Ms Dewhurst Lisa 2003
Ms Kelley Roxanne 2003
Ms Heatly Suzan 2003
Mr Conroy Tim 2003
Ms Stinson Tracey 2003
Ms Schultz Suzanne 2003
Mr Holm David 2003
Ms Wood Erin 2003
Mr Goodes Tim 2003
Mr Ardler Jason 2003
Ms Rule Kerry 2003
Ms MacEachen Kirsty 2003
Mr Duffin Linton 2003
Ms Gall Margot 2003
Ms Ella-Duncan Marcia 2003
Dr Otto Claus 2003
Dr Smythe Jason 2003
Ms Norton Kim 2003
Ms Crawford Susan 2003
Ms Stewart Sonja 2003
Mr Jones Stephen 2003
Mr Boyd Stephen 2003
Ms Warren Valma 2003
Mrs. MWAURA Jane 2003
Mr. RIMMER Benjamin 2003
Mr West Damian 2006
Mr Power Fraser 2006
Mr Huigen John 2006
Mrs Mouritz Delys 2006
Ms Sloane Jane 2006
Mr Brahim Adrian 2006
Ms Anstess-Vallejo Deborah 2006
Ms Burrell Gabrielle 2006
Dr Johnston Peter 2006
Mr Sullivan Phillip 2006
Ms Visic Sonja 2006
Ms Graham Valda 2006
Ms Haire Katy 2007
Ms Kepore Kymberley 2007
Mr Sonawane Lalit 2007
Ms Eames Rachael 2007
Ms Sukkarieh Omeima/Omemima 2007
Ms Woolley Allison 2007
Mr Iosefa Filifilia 2007
Mr Day James 2007
Ms Anne Sheargold Kelly 2007
Ms Sheargold Kelly-Anne 2007
Ms McLafferty Donna 2007
Ms Morton Penny 2007
Ms Kehoe Phillipa 2007
MS Wei Caroline 2010
MS Wei Caroline 2010
MS Dobell Jennifer Anne 2010
MR Pidi Kila 2010
MS Asker Sally 2010
Ms Crocker Bianca 2014
Ms Crocker Bianca 2014
Mr Roberts James 2014
Ms Bese Kalisi 2014
Ms Dicker Kiri 2014
Singer Paul 2015
Vallone Christina 2016
Hewitt Daniel Lee 2016
Bird Gary 2016
Priestley Glen 2016
Thompson John Andrez 2016
Wilson Nicole 2016
Mr. HARRISON CBE AM John 1968, 1986
Ms Kirk Janine 1986, 2006
Sir MUIR Laurence 1986, 2007
MS Lovelock Casey 2010, 2014
MS Lovelock Casey 2010, 2014
Bahamas2020-03-30T14:56:57-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MOSS E 1974
Mr. WILLIAMS Dudley 1974
Mrs. MUNROE Judy V.C. 1980
Mr. BETHEL Charles 1980
Mr. RECKLEY Michael 1980
Bangladesh2020-03-30T14:59:25-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. ALAM Md 1974
Mr. KHAN N.I. 1980
Mr. ZAMAN Akhtaruz 1998
Shah ZAFAR Muhammad 1998
Ms. RUMA Rahima 2003
Nupur Nrurunnahar 2016
Barbados2020-03-30T15:03:00-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. BLACKMAN Collis Earl 1974
Mr. MARSHALL Peter 1980
Mr. WALTERS Arni 1986
Mr. WENT Kenneth 1992
Ms. FRANCIS-VAUGHN Gayle Catharine 1998
Mrs. Johnston Maya 2015
Belize2020-03-30T15:05:12-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. ROSALES ADOLPHUS 1974
Mr. CARTER Darrell 1992
Bermuda2020-06-14T21:31:48-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. WHITTER Earlston 1962
Mr. JENSEN Keith 1974
Mr. BRIMMER Eldridge 1980
Mr. RICHARDSON CVO CBE JP Kenneth 1980
Mr. DODWELL David 1992
Ms Creighton Kimberly 2007
Mr. Hayward Jason 2011
Sir Gozney Richard 2011
Ms. Smith Reneka 2015
Botswana2020-03-30T15:13:46-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MATLHOAME Gabs 1974
Mr. RATSHOSA John 1980
Mr. RATSOMA B.G. 1980
Mrs. FANTAN Tsetsele 1986
Mrs. FANTAN Tsetsele 1986
Mr. DINGLAO Gorata 1998
Mr Sefako Anthony 2007
Cambodia2020-03-30T15:17:38-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Koem Oeurn 2016
Canada2020-06-14T21:28:57-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. BRANCH Burton 1974
M. Cote Gaston 1974
Mr. JARVIS Warren 1974
Mr. LAFOREST Martial 1974
Mr. MACMULLAN Neil 1974
M. MERCIER Jean-Louis 1974
Mr. MOON Ron 1974
Mr. GRANT Dennis 1980
Mr. AITKEN Don 1980
Mr. DONEGANI Jack 1980
Mr. NICHOLSON Thomas 1980
Mr. THOMSON Gordon 1980
Ms. BUTLER Anne Frances 1980
Senator CALLBECK Catherine 1980
Mr. SCHURMAN Donald 1980
M. CARRIER Jean-Jacques 1980
Mr EISENHAUER J.D. (Jim) 1980
M. Desmarais Jr. OC Paul 1980
Mr. BARETTE Lance 1980
Mr DESROCHERS Leo 1980
Ms Campbell Di 1980
Mr. MALLETT Samuel 1980
Mr. SMITHEN Robert M. 1980
Mr. ARBOUR R.C. 1980
M. BASTIEN Serge 1980
Mrs. BAYLY Emma 1980
Mr. BEAUDOIN Francois 1980
M. BEAUDOIN Charles-Andre 1980
Mr. BEAUPRE F. 1980
Mr. BOISVERT J.P. 1980
Mr. BRICK Paul 1980
Mr. BROSSEAU H. 1980
Mrs. BRUHNS Lynne 1980
Mr BUCHANAN Glenn 1980
Ms. CHAFE Anne 1980
Mr. CHOQUETTE Yvon 1980
Mr. CREAMER Carl 1980
Ms. DAGENAIS Evelyne 1980
Ms. DARRAH Janice 1980
Mr. DAVIS W.R. 1980
Mrs. DELANEY-CARON Lucille 1980
Mr. DENNISON Richard 1980
Mr. DUMONT A.E. 1980
Mr. DUTEAU Paul 1980
Mr. ELDRIDGE John 1980
Ms. FONG Patricia 1980
Mr. FREY J.R. 1980
Mr. GLANVILLE James 1980
Mr. GORDON Lorne 1980
Mr. HANLEY Larry 1980
Mr. HEWITT Dean 1980
Mr. HUBBARD Frank 1980
M. HUDON Michel 1980
Mr. HUSTINS D 1980
Mr. IPOKOHAK Frank 1980
Mr. JAMIESON J. Phillip 1980
Mr. JUNG John 1980
M. LATOUR Jean-Charles 1980
Mr. LAUGHLAND Allan 1980
Mr. LEBLANC H. 1980
Mr. LORE Greg 1980
Mr. LUCAS Gerald 1980
Mr. MARTIN Richard 1980
Mr. MCCARTHY T.J. 1980
Mr. MENARD G. 1980
Mr. MITCHELL Donald 1980
Mr. MORRIS David 1980
Mr. MUNKLEY R.D. 1980
Mrs. MURRAY Shirley 1980
Mr. MYSLOWKA M.W. 1980
Mr NOBUTO Gordon 1980
Mr. PAINCHAUD Marcel 1980
Mr. PEPIN Maurice 1980
Mr. QUANTRIL John 1980
Ms. RANDELL Vivian 1980
M. RHEAULT Jacques 1980
Ms. ROUTLEDGE Janet 1980
Mr. SOUTHWOOD Geoffrey 1980
Mr. STEIN Kenneth 1980
M. THERRIAULT Fernand 1980
Mr. TOBIN Doug 1980
Mr. VERGE R.W. 1980
Mr. WALKER W.N. 1980
Mr. WALKER Daryl 1980
Mr. WHITE J.A. 1980
Mr. HEMSWORTH Lloyd 1980
Ms. BENOIT Liane 1986
Ms Hart-Kulbaba Susan 1986
Mr. PUSTAI Ken 1986
Mr. BEUG Norman B. 1986
Mr. GRAY John (Ian) 1986
Mrs. BROOKS Cheryl 1986
Ms. COMBS Carolyn 1986
Mr. GALLOWAY Bruce 1986
Mr. LEVINE Allan 1986
Mr. MCTAGGART Wayne 1986
Mr. MOREAU Rene 1986
Mr. MYERS Glen 1986
Mrs. MILLS HATLEY Judith M.S. 1992
Mrs. BELL Lesley 1992
Mr. RICHARD Pierre 1992
Mr. PROVOST Randall 1992
Mr CROCKETT Edward 1992
Mr. CHRISTENSEN Ken 1992
Mrs. DALIMONTE Anne Marie 1992
Mr. RITCHIE John 1992
Mr. SMITH Paul P.A. 1992
Mr. MCCAMUS Gregory 1998
Ms Wall Carol 1998
Mr. OSTROSKI John 1998
Mr. KILGOUR Ian 1998
Mr. BROWN Patrick 1998
Mr TAYLOR Stephen 1998
Ms. ORAFFERTY Aileen 1998
Dr. PLOURDE Ariane 1998
Mr. LEVAN William 1998
Mr. SMITH George 1998
Ms. CAMERON Heather 1998
M. LANDRY Jean-Marc 1998
Ms. THIVIERGE Marie-Josee 1998
Mr. HOSKING Merdon 1998
Mr. BEZAIRE Philip 1998
M. THOMPSON Pierre 1998
Mr. DESJARLAIS Robert 1998
Mr. HORTON Robert 1998
Mr. BERRIGAN Sean 1998
Mr. WATTS Robert 1998
Mr. BITSAKAKIS Chris 1998
Mr. DE MONTIGNY Yves 1998
Mr. GRAY Merv 1998
Mr. GRIEPY Marc-Andre 1998
Mr. HAYWARD Allen 1998
Mr. HESSE Thomas 1998
Mr. KEENY Alex 1998
Mr. MURRAY John 1998
Mr. RENNIE Michael 1998
Mr. TELMER Frederick 1998
Ms. WILLIAMS Joan 1998
Ms. MEEHAN Cheri 2003
Ms JENSEN Jodi 2003
Mrs. GENERAL Roxanne 2003
Mr LESSARD Jacques 2003
Mr LANDRY Robert 2003
Mr. WILLIAMSON Shane 2003
Mr D Hurlburt Kevin 2007
Mr Hurlburt Kevin 2007
Mr Lapstra Scott 2007
Ms Valiani Salimah 2007
Ms. Williams Chandra 2011
Mr. Uppal Kapil 2011
Mrs. Miske Karen 2011
Mrs. Mannix Kelly 2011
Ms. McDowell C. Anita 2011
Mr. Fraser Scott 2011
Mr Luther Wendy 2011
Mr Xavier Peter 2011
Ms Hannam Wendy 2011
Ms Henderson Karen 2011
Mrs Ralph Marian 2011
Ms Tamura Holli 2011
Mr. Matos Mario 2015
Mr. McElroy Ross 2015
Lavoie Nina 2016
Sunday Chelsea 2017
NULL St-Pierre Dominic 2017
Silas David Ernest 2017
NULL Dewar Jonathan 2017
Mr. Matthew Bock 2017
Cook Islands2020-03-30T15:22:15-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Ms Rangi Caren 2006
Mr Henderson Garth 2006
Mr Kora Kora 2006
MR Herman Edward Terei 2010
MS Anguna Temarama 2010
Mr Thomas Russell
Cyprus2020-03-30T15:23:32-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. KOLOKOTRONIS Charalambos 1986
Mrs. SAMUEL Lenia 1986
Dr. GAVRIELIDES Eleonora 1992
Mr. AGATHANGELOU Charalambos 2003
Dominica2020-03-30T15:25:01-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. AGUSTUS Kertist 1980
Ms. VALERIE-SOLOMON Catherine 1980
Mr. Raymond Terry 2011
Mr. Yngson Matthew Pajares 2019
Falkland Islands2020-03-30T15:26:49-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Ms. DOBBYNS Kathleen 1998
Fiji2020-04-20T13:27:06-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr Faktaufon M 1974
Mr. FAKTAUFON M.P. 1974
Mr Dumas Robert 1980
Mr Galuinadi J 1980
Mr Raman J 1980
Mr. GALUINADI J.K. 1980
Mr. PICKERING J.L. 1980
Mr. RAMAN CBE J.R. 1980
Mr. PROBERT Roger 1986
Mr. RIKA Nacanieli 1986
Mr Yuen Edward 2006
Mr Masaurua Filipo 2006
Mr Chandulal Rajendra 2006
Ms Chanel Shobhana 2006
Mr Singh Ritesh 2006
MS Prasad Jinita Pranila 2010
MR Tuivuniwai Navitalai Senivota 2010
MS Ali Naziah 2010
MS Masih Romina Lata 2010
Dr Chandra Shaneel 2014
Gambia2020-03-30T15:30:19-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. CEESAY Momodou 1974
Mr. NJIE Pierre 1974
Mr. TOURAY Baba 1974
Mr. PETERS Femmi 1980
Capt. RAHMAN B.A.H. 1992
Mr BAH Abdou 1992
Ghana2020-03-30T15:32:09-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. BAIDEN Jacob 1974
Mr. INKUMSAH William 1974
Mr. NUNOO-QUAYE S.O. 1980
Mr. QUANSAH Kobina 1986
Mrs. BOATENG Mary 1986
Mr. ANNANG Sowah 1986
Mr. PANKAH Patrick 1986
Mr. IDUN-OGDE James 1992
Mr. ADU-MANTE Robert 1992
Mr. PARRY Frederick 1992
Mr. YANKSON Chris 1992
Mr. Ahmed Mohammed 2007
Grenada2020-03-30T15:35:56-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. Humphrey Chester 2007
Guyana2020-03-30T15:36:59-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. GODETTE Henry 1974
Mr. JOHNSON Malcolm 1974
Mr. HAMLET Clyde 1980
Ms. Gouveia-Persaud Levana 2011
Hong Kong2020-03-30T15:38:15-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. CHAN Alfred 1974
Mr. TING Dennis 1974
Mr. LAM Wah-Hui 1980
Mr. LEUNG M. 1980
Mr. WAI Pong 1980
Mr. WONG Michael 1980
Ms. WOO Frances 1986
Mr. KO Stanley 1986
Mr. HO Davy 1986
Mr. LAU Yit Hung Kenny 1986
Mr. LI Simon 1986
Mr. CHAN K.K. 1992
Mr. BENT Ritchie 1992
Mr. PANG Y K 1992
Mr. LAM Lee 1992
Miss YUE Denise 1992
Ms Carnabuci Connie 1998
India2020-03-30T15:40:26-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. RAO B 1974
Mr. RAMAMURTHY Ex.M.P. Koothapadayachy 1974
Mr. FERNANDES Michael 1974
Mr. GUPTA Prem 1974
Mr. JAIN Sheo 1974
Mr. LUTHRA Ved 1974
Mr. MODY Minoo 1974
Mr. NATH Datuk 1974
Mr. PRASAD B 1974
Mr. REDDY S 1974
Mr. VIRMANI Vineet 1980
Mr. DAS Benoyendra 1980
Mr. DUTTA Harasit 1980
Mr. GOVIND J. 1980
Mr. KUTTY Krishnan 1980
Mr. PADMANABHAN M.P. 1980
Mr. RAMAKRISHNAN R. 1980
Mr. RAO S. 1980
Mr. SAHOO B.B. 1980
Mr. SHARMA O.P 1980
Mr. THOMAS Thampan 1980
Mr. RAHALKAR Prabhakar 1986
Nabi CAMPWALA Gulamnabi 1986
Mr. DHAWAN Deepak 1986
Mr. BHARGAVA Ajai 1986
Dr. SAILESWARAN Nagamanickem 1986
Ms. Kidwai Naina 1986
Mr. Venkatramani Senthamangalam (Ramani) 1986
Mr. ANAND Arun 1986
Miss BALI Sarita 1986
Mr. BANSAL Swaraj 1986
Mr. BHATTACHARYYA Subir 1986
Mr. CHANDRA Prakash 1986
Iyengar Srinivasan Sampath 1986
IYER Sadasivan 1986
Mr. LUKOSE Alex 1986
Mr. MEENA Bhawani 1986
Mr. MESTRY Shashikant 1986
Mr. MOHAMMAD A. SHAIKH Chand 1986
Mr. NARAYANAMURTHI Mankal 1986
Mr. PARAMESWARAN P G 1986
Mr. RAJPAL Manohar 1986
Mr. RAKHRA Umesh 1986
Mr. RAMACHANDRAN Ram 1986
Mr. RAMAN Tallam 1986
Mr. RAO Gopal 1986
Mr. SADASIVAN Iyer 1986
Mr. SAMPATH IYENGAR 1986
Mr. SHAH Ranvir 1986
Mr. SHAIKH Chand Mohammad 1986
Mr. SHARMA Rajmal 1986
Mr. SHENOY Malpe 1986
Mr. SHETTY Raghuram 1986
Mr. SHIVANAND Prasad 1986
Mr. SIDDHAYE Prabhakar 1986
Mr. SIDDHAYE Prabhakar 1986
Mr. SINGH Deoraj 1986
Mr. SINGH Kunwar 1986
Mr. SUBRAMANIAM V. 1986
Mr. DATE Vivek 1992
Mr. DHANDAPANI Kurumbapalayan 1992
Mr. GURBUX Harish 1992
Mrs. KERR Susan 1992
Mr. RAJAN Sunder 1992
Mr. SHARDA Deepak 1992
Mrs. SHIVANAND Mukta 1992
Mr. BASU Amit Kumar 1998
Mr. DHUPELIA Bhaveshkumar 1998
Mr. RAO Bhima 1998
Mr. DSOUZA Lawrence (Larry) 1998
Mr. SIDHU Raman 1998
Mr. PADMANABHAN SOMAN 1998
Mr. SADAVARTE Vinod 1998
Dr. SINHA Jayant 1998
Mr. JOSE Samson 2003
Mr. PATHAK Tapan 2003
Ms. DHIR Aruna 2003
Mr. Perumbrayur Sandeep 2003
Mr Yohannan Kunjumon 2007
Mr Sancheti Anil Kumar 2007
Ms. Duragkar Kavita 2007
Mr Malhotra Gaurav 2007
Mr. Tibak Pankaj 2007
Mr Mishra Ranjan 2007
Ms. Karmakar Rinky 2007
Prof Unakal Prakash 2007
Ms. Jamakhandi Sunanda Vinayak 2007
Mr Tridib Mahapatra 2007
Mr Srivastava Vijay Kumar 2007
Mr. Dobriyal Rajendra 2007
Mr Kumar Amod 2007
Mr Longjam Siddhartha Singh 2007
Mr. Pandey Nitin 2007
Ms Pillai Madhu 2007
Ms. Sampath Lakshmi 2007
Dr (F) Singh Subha Luxmi 2007
Col Sinha SK 2007
Mr. Upadhyay Vivek 2007
Ms. Yeshwanth Nagalakshmi 2007
Jamaica2020-04-10T21:52:19-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. WAITE T. 1980
Hon. Ndombet-Assamba Aloun 1986
Mr. MENDES Louis 1986
Mrs. Wemyss-Gorman Antonette 2015
Japan2020-03-30T15:56:37-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. LEUNG S.W. (Paul) 1986
Kenya2020-04-07T18:03:58-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. OWUOR Tom 1974
Mr. MBIRU Fred 1974
Mr. MOHAMED Ali 1974
Mr. IMMONJE M.P. 1980
Mr. MUNYINYI E. 1980
Mr. MWANGI P.J.K. 1980
Mr. NDUNGU J.E. 1980
Mr. VELLE S.M. 1980
Ms ANYONGE-BASHIR MUNIRA 1986
Mrs. ALOGO Joyce 1986
Mrs. GACHIRA Lynette 1986
Mr. MUNENE Peter 1986
Mr. NJUGUNA Hezrom 1986
Mrs. SEREM Sarah 1992
Mr. GITHAIGA Medad 1992
Mr. MAILU Gabriel 1992
Mr. OSICHO Charles 1992
Mr. GACHUKIA Alan 1998
Mr. BABU Charles 1998
Rev MURINGIH Isaac 2003
Ms. BWIKA Miriam 2003
Mr. KIHIU Paul 2003
Mr Kuloba Robert Wekesa 2007
Mrs Mojela Tsireletso 2007
Kiribati2020-04-10T21:54:01-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. TONGANIBEIA Baraniko 1998
Ms Kabubuke Peniita 2006
Mr Tong Peter 2006
MS Abete Reema Tererei 2010
Lesotho2020-03-30T16:00:20-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MOTLALI Lucas 1974
Mr. LEROTHOLI Paul 1980
Mrs. RANTHIMO Alice 1980
Mr. TSOTSI Bangani 1986
Malawi2020-03-30T16:01:35-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. CHIMALIZENI Dilly 1974
Mr. MWAFULIRWA Morris 1974
Mr. CHISAKANIZA Thomas 1980
Mr. KALLIATI Philip 1980
Mr. MALANGE Julius 1980
Mr. NGOMA Southwood 1986
Mr. KULEMERO Batwell 1998
Malaysia2020-03-30T16:02:47-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MUSTAFA Dato 1974
Mr. PARAMESWARAN Govindasamy 1974
Mr. WONG C.L. 1974
Mr. ALI Mohamed 1980
Mr. KARTO Dom 1980
Mr. MALEK Abul 1980
Mr. SAID BIN MOHAMED ALI Mohamed 1980
Mr. SANTHANASAMY Santha 1980
Mr. SIDHU Saranjeet 1980
Mr. TAN Vincent 1980
Mr. JANI Mhd Isa 1986
Mr. BUNSUAN Joe 1992
Mr. KUNJU KRISNAN Nair 1992
NAIR Kunju 1992
Lieut YONG T S 1992
Mr. AJMERA Bharat 1998
Mr. LEE Kia Yoke 1998
Mr. Nervis Mervin 1998
Ms. BACHIK Ramlah 1998
Ms. BACHIK Ramlah 1998
Mr. JAYASAINAN Adrain 2003
Mr Mat Daud Mohd Arshi 2007
Ms. Rajathurai Kaushalya 2007
Mr Kumar Roy Prodeep 2007
Mr James Sardahthisa 2007
Mr Bagaru Naidu Parthasarathee 2007
Ms. Shukor Zainaba 2007
MohdKhairi Ili Nadrah 2016
Nuji Mohb Nur Najmi 2016
Mohd Nasir Rosmala 2016
Ou Wei Wen 2016
Maldives2020-03-30T16:04:03-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. SATTAR Abdul 1986
Malta2020-03-30T16:05:02-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. SPITERI Francis 1974
Mr. ZAHRA Martin 1980
Mr. ZAMMIT-TABONA A.B. 1980
Mr. MAGRO John 1986
Mr. MICELI-FARRUGIA Mark 1992
Marshall Islands2020-03-30T16:06:42-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
MS Kaminaga Lydia 2010
Mauritius2020-03-30T16:05:51-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. BHAGMAL Krishnaduth 1974
Mr. RETNASAMI Raju 1974
Mr. NARAINEN G. 1980
Micronesia2020-03-30T16:07:52-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Ms Takashy Augustina 2006
Ms Lokopwe Susie 2006
MS Santos Lululeen 2010
MR Raigetal Hilary L. (known as Larry) 2010
Nauru2020-03-30T16:09:57-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mrs Eobob Romys 2006
MS Taupo (aka Ephraim) Siolita 2010
New Caledonia2020-03-30T16:10:47-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Dr Nacci Dominique 2006
Mr Tiavouane Rodrigue 2006
Mr Tokouda Thierry 2006
MS Hweillia (aka Katrawi) Emelie 2010
New Zealand2020-04-20T13:28:09-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. GRANT David 1974
Mr. SUTHERLAND R.G. 1974
Mr DICKSON Edward 1980
Ms Fuller Carol 1980
Mr MIDDLEMASS Miles 1980
Mr. HARDING Graham 1980
Mr. CAROLL Peter 1980
Mr. MORRISON S.G. 1980
Mr. SEARANCKE Eric 1980
Mr Macgowan David 1986
Ms Isaacs Lorraine 1986
Ms. BARNES Hazel 1986
Ms Scott Janet 1986
Ms. GOOD Raewyn 1986
Ms CARROLL Maureen (Pat) 1986
Mr. KIMBLE Paul 1986
Ms. PARATA-BLANE Apryll 1986
Ms. THOMAS Patricia 1986
Mr Nahkies Graeme 1992
Mr O'Reilly Denis 1992
Mr. MACINTOSH Stuart 1992
Mr. WEAVER Paul 1992
Ms Chapman Barabara 1998
Mr Goodall Anake 1998
Mr. DALTON Benjamin 1998
Dr Tukuitonga Colin 1998
Ms Parata Hekia 1998
Mr Dalton Ben 1998
Major Jull Brendon 2003
Mr Bishara John 2003
Mr Muller Paul 2003
Mr Hall Darel 2003
Mr Fitzgerald Francis 2003
Mr McInnes Neil 2003
Mr Tuuta Dion 2003
Mr Haslett David 2003
Mr Hawkins Glenn 2003
Mr Thian Jed 2003
Mr. Ellison Riki 2006
Ms Helm Sarah 2006
Ms. Beaumont Carol 2006
Mr. Koka Efu 2006
Mr. Buwalda James 2006
Ms. Maynard Kristen 2006
Mr. Drain Logan 2006
Ms. Wall Louisa 2006
Ms. O'Sullivan Stephanie 2006
Ms. Fagaloa Taima 2006
Ms Clifford Gerardine 2007
DR Kingi Te Kani 2007
Mr Hamiora Bowkett 2007
MR Afoa Feala Faafetai 2010
MS Te Hira Helen Elizabeth Susan 2010
Ms Webster Iris 2010
MR Copland Ross Nicolas 2010
Mr Stevanon Adrian Senitofo 2014
Mr Levi Pulotu Master Bruce 2014
Mr Williams Jay Junior 2014
Ms Jackson Becerra Jody 2014
Ms Wu Mingen 2014
Levi Pulotu Bruce 2016
MS Kominik Anna 2010, 2014
MR Laasaga (aka Mika) Jerome Mika 2010, 2014
Dr Care Debbie
Ms Knowles Anne
Nigeria2020-03-30T16:13:54-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. ADUN Solomon 1974
Mr. ANIGBO A.M.O. 1974
Mr. AYOBOLU B.B. 1974
Mr. EDUTIE G. 1974
Mr. EKPIKEN C. 1974
Mr. ISAGUA P.A. 1974
ODUNTAN Saula 1974
Mr. BALOGUN Fatai 1980
Chief ADEOSUN Oluwole 1980
Mr. AIMIUWU Lee 1980
Mr. EJIOFOH S.O.Z. 1980
Mr. EKUGUM M. 1980
Mr. IHONDE J. 1980
Mr. OGUNSOLA A.O. 1980
Mr. ONUKOGU Hilary 1980
Pastor AGENMONMEN John 1986
Mr. FOWODE Joseph 1986
Mr. OLADEJO Rasaki 1986
Chief ATAKO J.P. Felix 1986
Mr. MAKUN Olatunji 1986
Mr. RIMDAN Danjuma 1986
Mr. SONIRAN Taiwo 1992
Mrs. Ajaegbu Uche 2003
Mr. Majekodunmi Kofoworola 2003
Niue2020-03-30T16:15:15-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Ms Hekau Toepenina 2014
Pakistan2020-03-30T16:53:09-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
AHMAD Sohail 1992
Mr. HAQ Manzur 1992
Mr. CHAUDHRY Riaz Hussain 1998
Mr Haider Javed 2007
Palau2020-03-30T16:25:12-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
MR Andrew William 2010
Papua New Guinea2020-03-30T16:26:22-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Ms Elias Margaret 1986
Mr Tongole Alfred 1986
Mr Kuman Nicholas 1986
Mr Pitar Oscar 1986
Mr Tauvasa Joseph 1986
Mr. KATU Pukman 1986
Mr Manoa Don 1992
Dr Siaguru Philip 1998
Ms Taumpson Michelle 2006
Mr Bopi-Kerepa George 2006
Mr Kepui Simon 2006
Ms Kauli Jacqueline 2006
Mr Waswas Daniel 2006
Mr Kanau Clemence 2006
Mr Aitsi Peter 2006
Ms Moses Rhoda 2006
Ms Kini Sisa 2006
MS Ombu Bernadette 2010
MS Cholai Carole Nialel 2010
MR Narokobi Emmanuel 2010
MR Topal John 2010
MR Ayu Linus 2010
MR Makindi Owen 2010, 2014
Philippines2020-03-30T16:28:35-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. NAIDU D 1980
Mr Worthington Ross 1992
Portugal2020-03-30T16:49:30-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mrs. JONES Margaret 1992
Samoa2020-05-03T20:23:15-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr Lima Falefa 1986
Mr. LIMA Fuimaono 1986
Ms Lameko Maryann 2003
Ms LeTagaloa Fanaafi 2006
Ms Hellesoe Taumaia 2006
Mr Jenkins Henry 2006
Ms Lameko Esther 2006
Dr Sinclair Siniva 2006
MS Aleki Filipo Lesina 2010
MS Swanney Solaese Palepa 2010
Mr Alo Allan Ailani Situfu 2014
DR Lameko Viali 2010, 2014
Seychelles2020-03-30T16:31:41-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. ARNEPHIE Eric 1986
Sierra Leone2020-03-30T16:32:59-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. DAVIES U.O.H. 1974
Mr. STANLEY F. 1974
Mr. JOHN T.O.S. 1980
Mr. KABIA James 1980
Mr. YILLA K.B. 1980
Singapore2020-03-30T16:34:24-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. LEE K.G. (Bill) 1974
Mr. MUTHUKRISHNAN Chandran 1974
Mrs. HO Lai Chan 1980
Mr. MOK Kenneth 1980
Mr. TAN Peng Boo 1980
Mr. VENGADASELAM Jayakody 1980
Mr. LOKE Joseph Ong Yong 1986
Mr. ABRAHAM George 1986
Mr. CHIA Shi Teck 1986
Mr. SAM Chong Keen 1986
Mr. TAN JING HEE 1986
Dr. TAN Thomas 1986
Dr. VARAPRASAD Prasad 1992
Mr. YIN Hong Shuen 1992
Mr. ONG Yen Her 1992
Mrs. TAY Margaret 1992
Mr. SEAH Kian-Peng 1998
Ms. HO Geok Choo 1998
Mr. LEE How Sheng 1998
SINGH Satvindar 2003
Ms. CHONG Suet Ling 2003
Solomon Islands2020-04-10T21:54:54-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr Rafeasi Charles 1980
Mr Manira Albert 1986
Mr. SAUA Brown 1986
Mrs. TALOIKWAI Phyllis 1992
Mr Levo Charles 2003
Ms Maebiru Rose 2006
Mrs Saeni Anna 2006
Ms Hanadarana Mary 2006
Mr Forau Marktas 2007
MS Ata-Wasuka Atenasi 2010
MR Hebala Hugo 2010
MS Maetoloa Joyce Edaosi Konofilia 2010
Ms Anita Baddley 2010
Mr Leni Dalavera 2014
Ms Akao Shalom 2014
South Africa2020-03-30T16:36:46-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MACKENZIE John 1998
Mr. MAQHEKENI Joseph 1998
Mr. STOFILE Pazuna 1998
LEDIMO Magope 2003
Ms. PRYDE Beverley 2003
Sri Lanka2020-03-30T16:37:55-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. SENEVIRATNE H. 1974
Mr. HATCH Graham 1980
Mr. MALALASEKERA Vijaya 1980
Mr. MOLLIGODA L.S. 1980
Mr. VIJAYAPALAN M.V. 1980
Mr. GOONETILEKE Ronald 1986
Ms. LIYANAGE Jayanthi 1986
Mr. PERISUNDARAM Jayanandan 1986
Mr. DE SILVA Ranjit 1992
Miss MUNASINGHE Chandrika 1992
Ms. ARSECULARATNE Ramani 1998
Wickramasinghe Sanath Rohana 2016
St. Kitts2020-03-30T16:39:24-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Hon. GUMBS Walford 1980
Mr. ANDREW McHale 1998
St. Lucia2020-03-30T16:40:13-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. TAYLOR Winston A. 1980
St. Vincent and the Grenadines2020-03-30T16:41:14-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. SAUNDERS Cedric 1980
Mr. Boucher Elroy D. 2011
Swaziland2020-03-30T16:42:13-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. HLOPHE Moses 1974
HRH DLAMINI Prince Tshekedi 1980
Mr. MASUKU J.B. 1980
Mr. NKOSI Micah 1992
Tanzania2020-03-30T16:43:22-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. KIMESERA V.P. 1974
Mr. MACHA Peter 1974
Mr. BESHA Michael 1980
Mrs. MLAKI Rita 1992
Mr. SHIRIMA Shirima 1992
Mr. KWEKA Philemon L. 1998
Mr Mvanda Yustin Victor 2007
Tonga2020-03-30T16:44:20-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Tulonetoa Ofa 1986
Tuionetoa Ofa 1986
Ms Fotu Susana 1998
Ms. Falekaono/Sakalia Atalua 2003
Mr Tokolahi Fatai 2006
Ms Bing Rosamond 2006
Mr Moeaki Tatafu 2006
MR Fonua Samiuela 2010
MS Amanaki Mele Teusivi 2010
MS Likiliki Tunamailangi Langaola 2010
MS Mafi Clare 2010, 2014
Trinidad & Tobego2020-03-30T16:45:26-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. HAMILTON JP T.A. 1974
Mr. ACHANG Winston 1980
Tuvalu2020-03-30T16:46:14-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr Maui Atufenua 2014
Uganda2020-03-30T21:33:54-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. OTUNNU O. 1980
Mr. OLWENY Claudius 1986
Mrs. BAINGANA Erina 1986
MUKASA Assey 1986
Mr. BINDEEBA Charles 1992
Ms. BIZIMANA Hope 2003
United Kingdom2020-06-14T21:30:48-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. ROPER Brian 1974
Mr. WILLIAMS John 1974
Mr. JAMES Charles 1974
Mr. BRIDGEWATER Allan 1974
Ms BULL Deborah 1974
Mr. WALMSLEY Nigel 1974
Mr. COLES Robin 1974
Mr. ST JOHNSTON Colin 1974
Mr. ABRAHAMS George 1974
Mr. AHEARNE S.J. 1974
Mr. ANSON Malcolm 1974
Mr. APPLETON Bruce 1974
Mr. ASHMAN John 1974
Mr. BARNETT Colin 1974
Mr. BELL Alan 1974
Mr. BENSON John 1974
BESTON J.W. 1974
BIRCHALL A. 1974
Mr. BRITZ Lewis 1974
Mr. BRUMWELL George 1974
Mr. CAINES Eric 1974
Mr. CATON Richard 1974
Mr. CHAPMAN R. 1974
Ms. CLAPPEN M. 1974
Mr. CLARKE T. 1974
Mr. CLIFFORD Albert 1974
Mr. CONLEY John 1974
Mr. COOK P.J. 1974
Mr. COTTERILL E 1974
Lord DAVIES Garfield 1974
Major-General DAVIS CB CBE Brian 1974
Mr. DE GRUCHY Nigel 1974
Mr. DENT Arthur 1974
EDWARDS Ray 1974
ELLERTON G. 1974
Mr. EVANS A. 1974
Mr. EVANS Chris 1974
Mr. FAIRFIELD R.J. 1974
Mr. FARMER Peter 1974
FOST G. 1974
GEORGE D 1974
Mr. GEORGE Eric 1974
Mr. GOODMAN OBE Lewis 1974
Mr. GRIEG Sandy 1974
Mr. HAYES Ronald 1974
Miss Haylock A Doreen 1974
HOLMES J.C.M. 1974
Mr. HOWELL JP Benjamin 1974
Mr. HUGHES Graham 1974
Mr. JACKSON Stanley 1974
Mr. JONES Tom 1974
Mr. JONES Alfred 1974
Mr. KANE J.A. 1974
KEMP R.C. 1974
Mrs. KEOHANE L.J. 1974
Mr. LAMBERT David 1974
LEE A. 1974
Mr. LUFF GBE DL Roy 1974
Mr. MACKINNON J.M. 1974
Mr. MACSPORRAN R.N. 1974
Mr. MARTIN John 1974
Mr. MCDONNELL Finpar 1974
Mr. MCFARLANE David 1974
Mr. MCNAB John 1974
Mr. MEADMORE JP Michael 1974
Mr. MITCHELL Patrick 1974
MOTTERSHAW B. 1974
Mr. MUIR James 1974
MULLAN D 1974
Mr. MURRAY Edward 1974
Mr. MURRAY Peter 1974
Mr. NELSON John 1974
Mr. NEWALL Edmund 1974
Mr. NICHOLSON Frederick 1974
OFLYNN D 1974
Mr. ORGAN Terry 1974
Mr. ORRELL-JONES Keith 1974
Mr. ORRELL-JONES Keith 1974
Dr. PAUL Robert 1974
Mr. PEARSON Roland 1974
Mr. PHILLIPS John 1974
Miss PIZEY Loraine 1974
Mrs. READ Imelda 1974
Mr. ROBSON Nigel 1974
Mr. SKITT Derek 1974
Mr. SMALL John 1974
Miss SMITH S.K. 1974
Ms. SPURR Mary 1974
Mr. STEEL Robert 1974
Mr. STRAW F. 1974
Mr. STRAW R. 1974
Mr. TENNANT Stewart 1974
Mr. THOMAS T.J. 1974
Mr. TOLMIE Brian 1974
Mr. TUFFIN Alan 1974
Mr. UNDERWOOD Ronald 1974
Mr. VINER Brian 1974
Mr. WALKER Timothy 1974
Mrs. WALKER Geraldine 1974
Sir WALTERS Peter 1974
Mr. WARD R.S. 1974
Mr. WEAKLEY John 1974
Dr. WHITCUTT Richard 1974
WHITFIELD H. 1974
Mrs. WILKINSON Emily 1974
Mr. WRIGHT D 1974
Mr. WRIGHT B.E. 1974
WYND C. 1974
YOUNG M.J. 1974
Mrs. DICKSON Kathie 1980
Mr HILL Iain 1980
Mr. YOUNG Graham 1980
Mr. BEDNALL John 1980
Mr. GOLDSWORTHY William 1980
Mrs. Best Jill 1980
Mr. BEECH Jeremy 1980
Dr. BUNDU Abass 1980
Mr Davy Ray 1980
Mr. FAULKNER Malcolm 1980
Mr. FOULKES Michael 1980
Mr. GOULBORN Roger 1980
Mr. HALLIDAY Alan 1980
Mr. HOLLAND David 1980
Ms. HUNTER E 1980
Mr. JONES Alan 1980
Mr. JONES David 1980
Mr. KERNAN B. 1980
Mr. KRUK Jerry 1980
Mr. LEAHY Michael 1980
Dr. MARX Jonathan 1980
Mr. MCKENZIE Charles 1980
Mr. MURPHY Frank 1980
Mr. MURPHY Vernon 1980
Mr. NEWTON M. 1980
Mrs. PHILLIPS June 1980
Mr. RICHARDS A.K.J. 1980
Mr. SEAL Russell 1980
Mr. TIPPLE Christopher 1980
Mr. WARNER N.R. 1980
Mr. WILSON Alan 1980
Mr. WINSTANLEY John 1980
Mr. YARDY A.S. 1980
Mr Pare Jim 1986
Mr. SPENCER Linbert 1986
Ms. JOHNSON Jean 1986
Mrs. STEPHENS Barbara 1986
Mr. RIDDLE David 1986
Mr. McAuslan Jim 1986
Ms. BAKER Lorna 1986
Mr BECKITT John 1986
Mr. CALOW David 1986
Mr. CAMERON Thomas 1986
Miss DAVISON Marilyn 1986
Mr. DONNACHIE Ian 1986
Ms. GOUGH Heather 1986
Mr. HALL Andrew 1986
Mr. HOTSON Tony 1986
Mrs. HUGHES Sheila 1986
Mr. JENKINS Roger 1986
Mrs. KENNEDY Joanna 1986
Mr. KEYS Ian 1986
Mr. MILLS Ian 1986
Mr. PICKING John 1986
Mr. ROBERTSON John 1986
Mr. VIJAY Anant 1986
Mr. WATERMAN Malcolm 1986
Mrs. WILD Sheila 1986
Miss WILLIS Elizabeth 1986
Mr. WILLIS Norman 1986
Mrs. WILSON-CROOME Linda 1986
Mr. WRIGHT Christopher 1986
Mr SMITH Jimmy 1992
Ms. MCKNIGHT Judith 1992
Ms KELLY Ann 1992
Dr. HANGARTNER Robert 1992
Mr. SMITH Steve 1992
Mr. BISSET Alastair 1992
Mr. SUTTON Colin 1992
Mr. GRAYSON David 1992
Mr. HERBERT Peter 1992
Mr. REECE Steve 1992
Mr. ALCOCK Chris 1992
Mr. ALI Mohammed 1992
Mr. ALLEN Anthony 1992
Ms Austin Annie 1992
Mr. BAYES Ian 1992
Mr. BEEVOR Stuart 1992
Miss BERNARD Jennifer 1992
Miss BERTOYA Elizabeth 1992
Ms BINGHAM Sandra 1992
Mr. BLUNT Stephen 1992
Mrs. BRANNAN Jean 1992
Ms. BROWN Denise 1992
Mr. BROWN Peter 1992
Mr. CARTER Nick 1992
Ms. CLARKE Rosemary 1992
Ms. COLLINS Evelyn 1992
Mr. CORPE Geoffrey 1992
Mrs. COUND Sally 1992
Mr. CRACKETT John 1992
Mr. DAVIDSON Duncan 1992
Mr. DAVIES Michael 1992
Mr. DUNNETT Keith 1992
Mr. EVANS Jeremy 1992
Mr. FARRER David 1992
Mr. FERGUSON Ian 1992
Mr. FINDLATER Alan 1992
Ms FLOWER Lorraine 1992
Miss FORD Lorraine 1992
Mr. FREESTONE Robin 1992
Mr. FRY Paul 1992
Ms. FYFE Manda 1992
Mr. GOUDIE Andrew 1992
Mrs. GREEN Carole 1992
Miss GRINDEY Sue 1992
Ms. HALL Janice 1992
Mr. HAMILTON Ronald 1992
Mr. HANDFORD Alistair 1992
Miss HARTE Anne 1992
Dr. HEADLEY Mary 1992
Mrs. HENSON Sam 1992
Mrs. HOFFMAN Linda 1992
Mr. HUGHES David 1992
Mr. IRO Ken 1992
Mr. JACKSON Philip 1992
Mr. JAMISON Jim 1992
Mrs. JENKINS Keren 1992
Mrs. JOHNSTON Jacqueline 1992
Mr. JOYCE John 1992
Mr. KILDARE Gary 1992
Mr. LEMON Richard 1992
Mr. LEWIS Windsor 1992
Mrs. LONGDON Gillian 1992
Mr. LUKE John 1992
Mrs. MATTHEWS Catherine 1992
Ms. MCCARTNEY Susan 1992
Mr. MCFADDEN Kevin 1992
Mr. MCGREGOR Robert 1992
Miss MULLEN Susan 1992
Mr. NAYLOR Graham 1992
Mr. NEVIN Rob 1992
Mr. NEWLYN Dave 1992
Mr. NEWMAN Gerald 1992
Mr. OGUNTOKUN Femi 1992
Miss PASSMORE Elizabeth 1992
Mr. PLATTS Chris 1992
Mr. POTTS Chris 1992
Mr. PURKISS Bob 1992
Ms RANTZEN Elisabeth 1992
Mr. ROSCOE David 1992
Ms ROYLES Anne 1992
Mrs. SAMUELS Denise 1992
Mrs. SERGEANT Carol 1992
Professor SMITH Roland 1992
Mr. STEVENS Ben 1992
Mr. STEVENSON Kenneth 1992
Ms TALBOT Jenny 1992
Mr. TONKS Ian 1992
Mrs. UNDERDOWN Diana 1992
Mr. VICTORY Louis 1992
Ms. WARD Deborah 1992
Mr. WESTERN Jeremy 1992
Prof. WILLIAMS Howard 1992
Mr. STEWART James 1998
Mr. SATCHWELL Kevin 1998
Ms. JOSEPH Lurene 1998
Ms. Monnickendam Gail 1998
Ms. Kotsirea Deborah 1998
Mr. McCluskey Leonard 1998
Mr. Brownosad Alistair 1998
Ms. FOULKES Pauline 1998
Ms. HARRISON Kathryn 1998
Mr. ROSE George 1998
Mr. SWEENEY Brian 1998
Mr. TAILOR Kishor 1998
Mr. TAYLOR Andrew 1998
Mr. WIGHTMAN Peter 1998
Mr. Hilton Rodney 2003
Mr. MERRILL Alastair 2003
Prof. PHOENIX David 2003
Mr. PUNN Gurinder 2003
Mr. CHARLTON Harry 2003
Mr. GWYNNE Johnny 2003
Mr. HALL Robert 2003
Mr. HALL Robert 2003
Mr. CRAWFORD Kenneth 2003
Mr. FREEMAN Bill 2003
Dr McGrath Frances 2003
Captain Neill Catherine 2003
Mr Rimmer Ben 2003
Mr Gaius Simon 2006
Dr Jarvie Wendy 2006
Ms Katuke Tutaingara 2006
Mr Kennedy Simon 2006
Mr Neinaka Anton 2006
Mr Powell Jonathan 2006
Mr Siwatibau Atunaisa (Atu) 2006
YOUNG Mollie 2006
Mr. Conliffe Chris 2007
Mr. Featherston Barry 2007
Mr Ibrahim Ameen 2007
Mrs Mayes Amy 2007
Ms Botham Claudia 2007
Ms Hussain Fazia 2007
Ms ORourke Geraldine 2007
Mr Widmer James 2007
Ms Longden Jennie 2007
Mr May John 2007
Ms Pellington Laura 2007
Ms Buckley Lisa 2007
Ms Macleod Michelle 2007
Mr. Senanayake Ruwan Priyadharshana 2007
Mr Akhtar Pav 2007
Ms Cashman Rachel 2007
Mr Reddy Prabhakara 2007
Ms Fulat Shareefa 2007
Ms Acland-Hood Susan 2007
Ms. Bedi Anudweep 2007
Ms Kehoe Philippa 2007
Ms. Majid Maszinawati 2007
Ms Pinnell Gemma 2007
Mr Twum-Akwaboah Seth 2007
Ms Bingham Dianne 2011
Ms. Walrond Donna 2015
Harmke Immink 2015
Harmke Immink 2015
Mrs Morley Keithra 2015
Gould Rebecca 2016
United States2020-03-30T21:38:52-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr LYNCH Mark 1986
Mr. BRYCE Robert 1998
Ms. Louden Michele 2011
Vanuatu2020-03-30T21:39:49-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr Faerua Arthur 2006
Mr Niatu Jerry 2006
Ms MahitAtan Nelly 2006
Mr Power Mark 2006
MS James Janet 2010
MS Kalpokas Jennifer 2010
MR Kenni Lazarus 2010
Ms Nafuki Aloha 2014
Ms Haines Elena Florence 2014
Waiwai Mike 2016
Zambia2020-03-30T21:41:21-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MULENGA M.S. 1974
Mr. ZIMBA N.L. 1974
Mr. KATWISHI D 1980
Mr. MUYOVWE A.M.H. 1980
Mr. TEMBA G. 1980
Mr. MUSONDA Brian 1992
Mr. CHEMBE Martin 1998
Banda Hellen 2016
Zimbabwe2020-03-30T21:42:27-04:00
Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. MUNEMO Julius 1986
Mr. NDOU Moffat 1992
Mr. CHANAKIRA Nigel 1998
Mr. TUPIRI Stanley 1998
This website uses cookies and third party services. Please click here to review our Privacy Policy. By clicking the "OK" button or continuing in our website you accept our Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions. Ok