Salutation Surname First Name Conference Year
Mr. BRANCH Burton 1974
M. Cote Gaston 1974
Mr. JARVIS Warren 1974
Mr. LAFOREST Martial 1974
Mr. MACMULLAN Neil 1974
M. MERCIER Jean-Louis 1974
Mr. MOON Ron 1974
Mr. GRANT Dennis 1980
Mr. AITKEN Don 1980
Mr. DONEGANI Jack 1980
Mr. NICHOLSON Thomas 1980
Mr. THOMSON Gordon 1980
Ms. BUTLER Anne Frances 1980
Senator CALLBECK Catherine 1980
Mr. SCHURMAN Donald 1980
M. CARRIER Jean-Jacques 1980
Mr EISENHAUER J.D. (Jim) 1980
M. Desmarais Jr. OC Paul 1980
Mr. BARETTE Lance 1980
Mr DESROCHERS Leo 1980
Ms Campbell Di 1980
Mr. MALLETT Samuel 1980
Mr. SMITHEN Robert M. 1980
Mr. ARBOUR R.C. 1980
M. BASTIEN Serge 1980
Mrs. BAYLY Emma 1980
Mr. BEAUDOIN Francois 1980
M. BEAUDOIN Charles-Andre 1980
Mr. BEAUPRE F. 1980
Mr. BOISVERT J.P. 1980
Mr. BRICK Paul 1980
Mr. BROSSEAU H. 1980
Mrs. BRUHNS Lynne 1980
Mr BUCHANAN Glenn 1980
Ms. CHAFE Anne 1980
Mr. CHOQUETTE Yvon 1980
Mr. CREAMER Carl 1980
Ms. DAGENAIS Evelyne 1980
Ms. DARRAH Janice 1980
Mr. DAVIS W.R. 1980
Mrs. DELANEY-CARON Lucille 1980
Mr. DENNISON Richard 1980
Mr. DUMONT A.E. 1980
Mr. DUTEAU Paul 1980
Mr. ELDRIDGE John 1980
Ms. FONG Patricia 1980
Mr. FREY J.R. 1980
Mr. GLANVILLE James 1980
Mr. GORDON Lorne 1980
Mr. HANLEY Larry 1980
Mr. HEWITT Dean 1980
Mr. HUBBARD Frank 1980
M. HUDON Michel 1980
Mr. HUSTINS D 1980
Mr. IPOKOHAK Frank 1980
Mr. JAMIESON J. Phillip 1980
Mr. JUNG John 1980
M. LATOUR Jean-Charles 1980
Mr. LAUGHLAND Allan 1980
Mr. LEBLANC H. 1980
Mr. LORE Greg 1980
Mr. LUCAS Gerald 1980
Mr. MARTIN Richard 1980
Mr. MCCARTHY T.J. 1980
Mr. MENARD G. 1980
Mr. MITCHELL Donald 1980
Mr. MORRIS David 1980
Mr. MUNKLEY R.D. 1980
Mrs. MURRAY Shirley 1980
Mr. MYSLOWKA M.W. 1980
Mr NOBUTO Gordon 1980
Mr. PAINCHAUD Marcel 1980
Mr. PEPIN Maurice 1980
Mr. QUANTRIL John 1980
Ms. RANDELL Vivian 1980
M. RHEAULT Jacques 1980
Ms. ROUTLEDGE Janet 1980
Mr. SOUTHWOOD Geoffrey 1980
Mr. STEIN Kenneth 1980
M. THERRIAULT Fernand 1980
Mr. TOBIN Doug 1980
Mr. VERGE R.W. 1980
Mr. WALKER W.N. 1980
Mr. WALKER Daryl 1980
Mr. WHITE J.A. 1980
Mr. HEMSWORTH Lloyd 1980
Ms. BENOIT Liane 1986
Ms Hart-Kulbaba Susan 1986
Mr. PUSTAI Ken 1986
Mr. BEUG Norman B. 1986
Mr. GRAY John (Ian) 1986
Mrs. BROOKS Cheryl 1986
Ms. COMBS Carolyn 1986
Mr. GALLOWAY Bruce 1986
Mr. LEVINE Allan 1986
Mr. MCTAGGART Wayne 1986
Mr. MOREAU Rene 1986
Mr. MYERS Glen 1986
Mrs. MILLS HATLEY Judith M.S. 1992
Mrs. BELL Lesley 1992
Mr. RICHARD Pierre 1992
Mr. PROVOST Randall 1992
Mr CROCKETT Edward 1992
Mr. CHRISTENSEN Ken 1992
Mrs. DALIMONTE Anne Marie 1992
Mr. RITCHIE John 1992
Mr. SMITH Paul P.A. 1992
Mr. MCCAMUS Gregory 1998
Ms Wall Carol 1998
Mr. OSTROSKI John 1998
Mr. KILGOUR Ian 1998
Mr. BROWN Patrick 1998
Mr TAYLOR Stephen 1998
Ms. ORAFFERTY Aileen 1998
Dr. PLOURDE Ariane 1998
Mr. LEVAN William 1998
Mr. SMITH George 1998
Ms. CAMERON Heather 1998
M. LANDRY Jean-Marc 1998
Ms. THIVIERGE Marie-Josee 1998
Mr. HOSKING Merdon 1998
Mr. BEZAIRE Philip 1998
M. THOMPSON Pierre 1998
Mr. DESJARLAIS Robert 1998
Mr. HORTON Robert 1998
Mr. BERRIGAN Sean 1998
Mr. WATTS Robert 1998
Mr. BITSAKAKIS Chris 1998
Mr. DE MONTIGNY Yves 1998
Mr. GRAY Merv 1998
Mr. GRIEPY Marc-Andre 1998
Mr. HAYWARD Allen 1998
Mr. HESSE Thomas 1998
Mr. KEENY Alex 1998
Mr. MURRAY John 1998
Mr. RENNIE Michael 1998
Mr. TELMER Frederick 1998
Ms. WILLIAMS Joan 1998
Ms. MEEHAN Cheri 2003
Ms JENSEN Jodi 2003
Mrs. GENERAL Roxanne 2003
Mr LESSARD Jacques 2003
Mr LANDRY Robert 2003
Mr. WILLIAMSON Shane 2003
Mr D Hurlburt Kevin 2007
Mr Hurlburt Kevin 2007
Mr Lapstra Scott 2007
Ms Valiani Salimah 2007
Ms. Williams Chandra 2011
Mr. Uppal Kapil 2011
Mrs. Miske Karen 2011
Mrs. Mannix Kelly 2011
Ms. McDowell C. Anita 2011
Mr. Fraser Scott 2011
Mr Luther Wendy 2011
Mr Xavier Peter 2011
Ms Hannam Wendy 2011
Ms Henderson Karen 2011
Mrs Ralph Marian 2011
Ms Tamura Holli 2011
Mr. Matos Mario 2015
Mr. McElroy Ross 2015
Lavoie Nina 2016
Sunday Chelsea 2017
NULL St-Pierre Dominic 2017
Silas David Ernest 2017
NULL Dewar Jonathan 2017
Mr. Matthew Bock 2017